Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ingerl,Florian | 1709 | M | SC Gröbenzell | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 30.0 | 203.5 | ||
2. | Weis,Oleg | 1592 | M | Ooser SC von 19 | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 193.5 | |
3. | Schestibrat,Denni | 1685 | M | SV Besigheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 188.5 | ||
4. | Früchel,Marcel | 1761 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 197.0 | |
5. | Novak,Josua | 1570 | M | SAbt TSV Münchi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 190.5 | ||
6. | Gheng,Hannelore | 1531 | W | TSV Heumaden | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 186.5 | |
7. | Cortijo,Miguel | 1365 | M | SC Waiblingen 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 172.5 | ||
8. | Malovrh,Alojz | M | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 23.0 | 179.0 | ||||
9. | Schömbs,Oliver | 1744 | M | Schachclub Inge | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 179.5 | ||
10. | Büchele,Markus | 1749 | M | Sabt SpVgg Romm | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 191.5 | ||
11. | Keller,Joachim | 1713 | M | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 181.5 | |
12. | Kühnel,Lena | 1588 | W | SC 1948 Ersinge | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 186.0 | ||
13. | Bümlein,Peter,Dr. | 1729 | M | Schachgemeinsch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 175.0 | ||
14. | Töws,Manuel | 1572 | M | SC Widdern | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 162.0 | ||
15. | Feustel,Andreas | 1674 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 188.5 | |
16. | Bergner,Philipp | 1709 | M | SV Backnang | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 186.0 | |
17. | Srokovskiy,Andrea | 1480 | W | Ooser SC von 19 | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 168.0 | |
18. | Kaulich,Philipp T | 1574 | M | SK Bebenhausen | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 177.0 | |
19. | Schulte,Herbert | 1679 | M | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 184.5 | |||
20. | Dehm,Tobias | 1369 | M | SK 1929 Jöhling | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 175.0 | ||
21. | Kvetny,Mark | 1418 | M | SV Altbach | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 162.5 | ||
22. | Schnorr,Christian | 1474 | M | SV Wolfbusch | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 173.0 | |
23. | Schmitz,Harald | 1602 | M | SG Fasanenhof | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 171.0 | |
24. | Loos,Tobias | 1352 | M | SAbt SV Jedeshe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 160.0 | ||
25. | Mainik,Philipp | 1370 | M | SV Fellbach | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 30.5 | 180.0 | |
26. | Bonenberger,Pablo | 1397 | M | SK Bebenhausen | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 153.0 | |
27. | Adler,Alexander | 1391 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 178.5 | |
28. | Taskor,Erkan | 1646 | M | SAbt Niederräde | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 174.5 | ||
29. | Hirneise,Lothar | 1415 | M | Sabt SpVgg Romm | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 163.5 | |
30. | Stemmler,Tim | 1567 | M | SK 1962 Ladenbu | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 173.0 | ||
31. | Sigmund,Wolfgang | 1417 | M | SC Eberbach | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 161.0 | ||
32. | Riexinger,Andreas | 1238 | M | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 140.0 | |
33. | Hermann,Ulrich | 1444 | M | SABT TV Neuenbü | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 159.5 | ||
34. | Schmitt,Katrin | 1430 | W | SF Bad Mergenth | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 164.5 | |
35. | Frohme,Hans-Diete | 1325 | M | SC Ostfildern 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 159.5 | ||
36. | Naundorf,Jo-Jan | 1448 | M | SF Oeffingen e. | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 176.5 | |
37. | Winkler,Tim | 1269 | M | SF Deizisau | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 165.5 | ||
38. | von Borstel,Andre | 1248 | M | Schachclub Inge | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 159.0 | ||
39. | Ordu,Armin | 1578 | M | SV Schorndorf | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 145.5 | |
40. | Bigalke,Moritz | 1537 | M | SC Kirchheim/Te | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 119.5 | ||
41. | Awiszus,Thomas | 1334 | M | SV Fellbach | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 80.5 | ||
42. | Spiegelberg,Silvi | 1296 | W | SK Freiburg Zäh | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 151.5 | ||
43. | Wiesner,Paula | 1425 | W | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 162.5 | |
44. | Domingos,Antonio | 1450 | M | SK Bietigheim-B | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 153.5 | |
45. | Hagmaier,Michael | 1223 | M | Schwarz Weiß Mü | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 144.5 | ||
46. | Ress,Jochen | 1249 | M | SF Pfullingen | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 124.5 | |
47. | Vogt,Jan-Niklas | 1541 | M | SC Waiblingen 1 | GER | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 128.0 | |
48. | Holzinger,Markus | 1351 | M | SAbt SV Leingar | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 143.0 | ||
49. | Müller,Nils Samue | 1353 | M | SG Königskinder | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 134.0 | |
50. | Zimmermann,Ulrich | 1195 | M | Schwarz Weiß Mü | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 142.5 | ||
51. | Hoffmann,Peter | 1528 | M | SC Ostfildern 1 | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 146.5 | |
52. | Gheng,Michael Dan | 1764 | M | TSV Heumaden | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 152.5 | |
53. | Gabriel,Alexander | 1799 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 23.0 | 131.0 | |
54. | Schulte,Philipp | 1067 | M | SC Waiblingen 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 136.5 |