Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | O'Dubhlaing,Seosamh | 1338 | M | SC Neuhausen 1908 | 1960 | ||
2. | Simon,Andreas | 1322 | M | SF Wetzisreute | 1976 | ||
3. | Steimbach,Isabel | 1291 | W | SABT TV Neuenbürg 18 | 1996 | ||
4. | Dietsche,Birgit | 1280 | W | Deutscher Blindensch | GER | 1962 | |
5. | Hofmann,Thomas | 1274 | M | SF Deizisau | 1955 | ||
6. | Dlapka,Werner | 1250 | M | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 1955 | ||
7. | Trobonjaca,Milos | 1220 | M | SC Waiblingen 1921 | 1937 | ||
8. | Zeller,Elisa | 1213 | W | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 1995 | |
9. | Polarczyk,Thomas | 1195 | M | SV Leonberg 1978 eV | GER | 1976 | |
10. | Fromm,Samuel | 1186 | M | Schwarz Weiß Münsing | 1991 | ||
11. | Dörr,Chris | 1162 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | 1993 | ||
12. | Kowohl,Ewald | 1149 | M | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 1964 | ||
13. | Martel,Daniel | 1129 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | 1991 | ||
14. | Wendland,Tobias | 1120 | M | SV Backnang | GER | 1998 | |
15. | Sievers,Gerda | 1115 | * | SF Lichtenstein | GER | 1931 | |
16. | Stoll,Katja | 1110 | W | Schach-Club Vaterste | 1996 | ||
17. | Schmid,Mario | 1090 | M | SF Deizisau | 1994 | ||
18. | Lenhardt,Gerhard | 1086 | M | SV Weil der Stadt | 1953 | ||
19. | Gheng,Christian | 1079 | M | TSV Heumaden | 1999 | ||
20. | Hupfer,Garlef | 1076 | M | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | 1998 | ||
21. | Riasanow,Nikita | 1058 | M | SV Wolfbusch | 1998 | ||
22. | Kalwei,Reinhard | 1054 | M | SC Aidlingen VHS | 1940 | ||
23. | Porrmann,Maik | 1014 | M | SC Grunbach | 1995 | ||
24. | Bentsche,Tim | 1013 | M | SV Nürtingen 1920 | 1986 | ||
25. | Hofmann,Julian | 997 | M | SF Deizisau | 1995 | ||
26. | Zeller,Lukas | 991 | M | SF 1876 Göppingen | 1997 | ||
27. | Dixit,Kevin | 985 | M | SF 1876 Göppingen | 1997 | ||
28. | Steger,Marc | 966 | M | SC Waiblingen 1921 | 1994 | ||
29. | Früchel,Thomas | 953 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 1963 | |
30. | Stephan,Gilbert | 896 | M | SF Deizisau | 1941 | ||
31. | Hermann,Eric | 894 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | 1964 | ||
32. | Moser,Werner | 886 | M | SC Wolfratshausen 19 | 1971 | ||
33. | Weis,Olga | 877 | W | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1999 | ||
34. | Höglauer,Patrick | 847 | M | SF 1876 Göppingen | 2000 | ||
35. | Bossert,Felix | 829 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1999 | ||
36. | Deme,Christian | 824 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | 1993 | ||
37. | Hermann,Lucas | 811 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | 1995 | ||
38. | Sievers,Hermann | 802 | * | SF Lichtenstein | 1922 | ||
39. | Steger,Ralf | 773 | M | SC Waiblingen 1921 | 1996 | ||
40. | Lederer,Leia | 772 | W | SF Ammerbuch | 2000 | ||
41. | Juric,Dario | 744 | M | SV Urach | 1995 | ||
42. | Hermann,Tobias | 728 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | 1999 | ||
43. | Binder,Norbert | M | 1965 | ||||
44. | Walter,Conrad | M | 1964 | ||||
45. | Weber,Tom | M | SF 1876 Göppingen | 1998 | |||
46. | Frank,Elisabeth | * | |||||
47. | Lang,Bernhard | M | Schwarz Weiß Münsing | 1994 | |||
48. | Subzow,Alena | W | |||||
49. | Orlovska,Marina | * | |||||
50. | Monastyrskaya,Alexan | W | |||||
51. | Madden,Caroline | W | 1990 | ||||
52. | Kozlov,Ilja | M | Schachmatt Schorndor | 1997 | |||
53. | spielfrei | * |