Suchen

Datum

13. Int. Deizisauer Herbstopen: 26.10. - 29.10.2018

Live

Runde 7:
1. GM Sanikidze,Tornike - Kugler,Florian 1/2 - 1/2
2. IM Zeller,Frank - GM Neelotpal,Das 0 - 1
3. FM Weber,Tom - GM Meijers,Viesturs 1/2 - 1/2
4. FM Hirneise,Jens - FM Strunski,Andreas 1/2 - 1/2
5. IM Dobosz,Henryk - Petermann,Michail 1 - 0
6. Gustain,Marc - Kabisch,Thilo 1 - 0
7. Braun,Georg - FM Sieglen,Joachim 1/2 - 1/2
8. Kunert,Gänter - FM Wiley,Tom E 1/2 - 1/2

Link zum Nachspielen

Runde 6:

1. Kugler,Florian - IM Zeller,Frank 1/2 - 1/2
2. FM Wiley,Tom E - GM Sanikidze,Tornike 0 - 1
3. GM Meijers,Viesturs - FM Hirneise,Jens 1/2 - 1/2
4. GM Neelotpal,Das - IM Dobosz,Henryk 1 - 0
5. Stitterich,Nadine - FM Weber,Tom 0 - 1
6. FM Strunski,Andreas - Zimmermann,Dietmar 1 - 0
7. Petermann,Michail - Englmeier,Heinz 1 - 0
8. Naumann,Axel - Kunert,Gänter 1/2 - 1/2

Link zum Nachspielen

Runde 5:

1. IM Zeller,Frank - GM Meijers,Viesturs 1/2 - 1/2
2. GM Sanikidze,Tornike - FM Strunski,Andreas 1 - 0
3. FM Hirneise,Jens - GM Neelotpal,Das 1/2 - 1/2
4. Kugler,Florian - Kabisch,Thilo 1 - 0
5. IM Dobosz,Henryk - Gabriel,Josef 1 - 0
6. FM Weber,Tom - Petermann,Michail 1/2 - 1/2
7. Zimmermann,Ulrich - FM Wiley,Tom E 0 - 1
8. Stein,Carsten - Dimitrijeski,Kristian 1/2 - 1/2

Link zum Nachspielen

Runde 4:

1. GM Neelotpal,Das - GM Sanikidze,Tornike 1/2 - 1/2
2. FM Wiley,Tom E - IM Zeller,Frank 0 - 1
3. GM Meijers,Viesturs - Naumann,Axel 1 - 0
4. FM Strunski,Andreas - Imhof,Thomas 1 - 0
5. FM Sieglen,Joachim - Kugler,Florian 0 - 1
6. Stein,Carsten - FM Weber,Tom 1/2 - 1/2
7. Braun,Georg - FM Hirneise,Jens 0 - 1
8. Andraschko,Felix - IM Dobosz,Henryk 0 - 1

Link zum Nachspielen

Runde 3:

1. GM Sanikidze,Tornike - Dimitrijeski,Kristian 1 - 0
2. Kugler,Florian - GM Meijers,Viesturs 1/2 - 1/2
3. IM Zeller,Frank - Petermann,Michail 1 - 0
4. Schmidt,Martin - GM Neelotpal,Das 0 - 1
5. Imhof,Thomas - FM Sieglen,Joachim 1/2 - 1/2
6. FM Weber,Tom - Braun,Georg 1/2 - 1/2
7. Schreiber,Hans - FM Wiley,Tom E 0 - 1
8. Injac,Petar - Naumann,Axel 0 - 1

Link zum Nachspielen

Runde 2:

1. Schork,Stefan - GM Sanikidze,Tornike 0 - 1
2. GM Meijers,Viesturs - Mayer,Arnd 1 - 0
3. Reimche,Vadim - IM Zeller,Frank 0 - 1
4. GM Neelotpal,Das - Zimmermann,Dietmar 1 - 0
5. Braun,Georg - IM Dobosz,Henryk 1 - 0
6. Imhof,Thomas - Kabisch,Thilo + - -
7. FM Sieglen,Joachim - Andraschko,Felix 1 - 0
8. Zimmermann,Ulrich - FM Weber,Tom 0 - 1

Link zum Nachspielen

Runde 1:

1. GM Sanikidze,Tornike - Hittinger,Immanuel 1 - 0
2. Frühsorger,Dieter - GM Meijers,Viesturs 0 - 1
3. IM Zeller,Frank - Gibicar,Marc 1 - 0
4. Kreiter,Thomas - GM Neelotpal,Das 0 - 1
5. IM Dobosz,Henryk - Kaplunov,Vadym 1 - 0
6. Kaulich,Philipp - FM Strunski,Andreas 1/2 - 1/2
7. Kabisch,Thilo - Siegle,Florian 1 - 0
8. Schäfer,Daniela - FM Sieglen,Joachim 0 - 1

Link zum Nachspielen